Groep 4 3e ronde - RKSV Volkel

Groep 4 3e ronde

Groep 4 3e ronde

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) 1 3
2 Sportclub Irene 5 (zon) 1 3
3 Berghem Sport 8 (zon) 1 3
4 EGS'20 10 (zon) 1 3
5 RKASV 7 (zon) 1 3
6 Avanti'31 5 (zon) 1 3
7 Eindse Boys 4 (zon) 1 3
8 Mifano 8 (zon) 1 3
9 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 4 (zon) 1 3
10 Wittenhorst 5 (zon) 1 3
11 Willem I 4 (zon) 1 3
12 Stormvogels'28 2 (zon) 1 1
13 ASV'33 8 (zon) 1 1
14 Avanti'31 6 (zon) 0 0
15 Berghem Sport 5 (zon) 0 0
16 De Leeuw 3 (zon) 0 0
17 DSV 4 (zon) 0 0
18 EGS'20 7 (zon) 0 0
19 Elsendorp 2 (zon) 0 0
20 EMS 1 (zon) 0 0
21 Gemert 13 (zon) 0 0
22 H.B.S.V. 4 (zon) 0 0
23 HVCH 9 (zon) 0 0
24 Maaskantse Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
25 Mariahout 5 (zon) 0 0
26 Mifano 6 (zon) 0 0
27 O.K.S.V. 3 (zon) 0 0
28 Rhode/VSB 12 (zon) 0 0
29 RKASV 5 (zon) 0 0
30 RKVB 3 (zon) 0 0
31 RKVVM 3 (zon) 0 0
32 S.V. Brandevoort 4 (zon) 0 0
33 s.v. Laar 4 (zon) 0 0
34 Schinveld 3 (zon) 0 0
35 Sportclub Irene 10 (zon) 0 0
36 Sportclub Irene 12 (zon) 0 0
37 Sportclub Jekerdal 5 (zon) 0 0
38 SV De Braak 8 (zon) 0 0
39 SV TOP 11 (zon) 0 0
40 SV Venray 14 (zon) 0 0
41 UDI'19/CSU 9 (zon) 0 0
42 Vianen Vooruit 3 (zon) 0 0
43 VV ALFA SPORT 4 (zon) 0 0
44 Vv Kessel 3 (zon) 0 0
45 Wittenhorst 8 (zon) 0 0
46 ZSV 5 (zon) 0 0
47 Gemert 6 (zon) 1 0
48 Amstenrade 4 (zon) 1 0
49 Festilent 7 (zon) 1 0
50 Erp 7 (zon) 1 0
51 EVV Echt 4 (zon) 1 0
52 Sporting H.A.C. 4 (zon) 1 0
53 Sambeek 3 (zon) 1 0
54 SNA 2 (zon) 1 0
55 Avesteyn 5 (zon) 1 0
56 FC Oda 4 (zon) 1 0
57 UDI'19/CSU 12 (zon) 1 0
58 RKSV Volkel 5 (zon) 1 0
59 Herpinia 4 (zon) 1 0
60 Prinses Irene 5 (zon) 1 0
61 RKSVV 2 (zon) 1 0
62 SJVV 4 (zon) 1 0
63 Sparta'25 7 (zon) 1 0
64 vvVOS 3 (zon) 1 0
65 SV Venray 13 (zon) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Wittenhorst 8 (zon) 1 3
2 Berghem Sport 5 (zon) 1 3
3 HVCH 9 (zon) 1 3
4 s.v. Laar 4 (zon) 1 3
5 Mifano 6 (zon) 1 3
6 S.V. Brandevoort 4 (zon) 1 3
7 Sportclub Irene 12 (zon) 1 3
8 RKVB 3 (zon) 1 3
9 SV Venray 14 (zon) 1 3
10 Avanti'31 6 (zon) 1 3
11 SV TOP 11 (zon) 1 3
12 Vianen Vooruit 3 (zon) 1 3
13 Vv Kessel 3 (zon) 1 3
14 SV De Braak 8 (zon) 1 3
15 De Leeuw 3 (zon) 1 3
16 EGS'20 7 (zon) 1 3
17 EMS 1 (zon) 1 3
18 Gemert 13 (zon) 1 3
19 RKASV 5 (zon) 1 3
20 DSV 4 (zon) 1 1
21 Elsendorp 2 (zon) 1 1
22 Amstenrade 4 (zon) 0 0
23 ASV'33 8 (zon) 0 0
24 Avanti'31 5 (zon) 0 0
25 Avesteyn 5 (zon) 0 0
26 Berghem Sport 8 (zon) 0 0
27 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) 0 0
28 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 4 (zon) 0 0
29 EGS'20 10 (zon) 0 0
30 Eindse Boys 4 (zon) 0 0
31 Erp 7 (zon) 0 0
32 EVV Echt 4 (zon) 0 0
33 FC Oda 4 (zon) 0 0
34 Festilent 7 (zon) 0 0
35 Gemert 6 (zon) 0 0
36 Herpinia 4 (zon) 0 0
37 Mifano 8 (zon) 0 0
38 Prinses Irene 5 (zon) 0 0
39 RKASV 7 (zon) 0 0
40 RKSVV 2 (zon) 0 0
41 Sambeek 3 (zon) 0 0
42 SJVV 4 (zon) 0 0
43 SNA 2 (zon) 0 0
44 Sparta'25 7 (zon) 0 0
45 Sportclub Irene 5 (zon) 0 0
46 Sportclub Jekerdal 5 (zon) 0 0
47 Sporting H.A.C. 4 (zon) 0 0
48 Stormvogels'28 2 (zon) 0 0
49 SV Venray 13 (zon) 0 0
50 UDI'19/CSU 12 (zon) 0 0
51 vvVOS 3 (zon) 0 0
52 Willem I 4 (zon) 0 0
53 Wittenhorst 5 (zon) 0 0
54 RKSV Volkel 5 (zon) 0 0
55 Schinveld 3 (zon) 1 0
56 ZSV 5 (zon) 1 0
57 VV ALFA SPORT 4 (zon) 1 0
58 Mariahout 5 (zon) 1 0
59 Sportclub Irene 10 (zon) 1 0
60 UDI'19/CSU 9 (zon) 1 0
61 RKVVM 3 (zon) 1 0
62 Maaskantse Boys 2 (zon) 1 0
63 O.K.S.V. 3 (zon) 1 0
64 H.B.S.V. 4 (zon) 1 0
65 Rhode/VSB 12 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!